Military Gear & Army Surplus Gear Blog

Transformers: The Last Knight – Megatron’s Decepticon Crew Introduction (1080p60 HD)

Transformers: The Last Knight – Megatron’s Decepticon Crew Introduction (1080p60 HD)


Decepticons seem just as interested
in these structures as we are. PRED snapped this in Siberia. He’s been seen at all six horn locations
around the world. ID confirmed: Megatron. And get this: he made contact with TRF. Snatched up two CIA case officers;
said he wants to negotiate. With him? The hell does he want? Certain alien associates of his released. Visual contact and ID and clear. Confirmation: hostages are clear. The Department of Justice has okayed it so long as the US military watches his every move. You’re gonna be on point because he is not our friend. You know who they always kill first? Lawyers. We’ve made deals with the Devil before during times of crisis. If we’re gonna get through this, we have got to open the door and let the monsters inside. There’s a weapon out there of unimaginable power. A threat to our very existence… and Megatron can lead us to it. Do I know you, human? I want my crew. Give me names! Mohawk. Mohawk? What up, fellas? Man, I wanna kill yo right now! Ha ha ha! But Imma kill ya later! Definitely gon’ kill ya mo-fos later! Ha ha ha! He’s cleared! Alright. Dreadbot. Dreadbot: in for bank robbery, aggravated assault, murder, double murder, triple murder, nine dead. Didn’t even take the money. No. Not letting him out. No. What? I mean we, um, we can be flexible. If he wears a GPS tracker, it’s fine! Okay. Okay. Okay. Nitro Zeus. Baby, free at last! Thank Megatron, I’m free at last! Thank you! Gonna miss you, Tim! Thank you for your hospitality, Brad! I know where you live, Enrique! Say hello to your wife for me. But the government requests that he does not leave the county. And we’re serious about that! Okay. Okay! And, last but not least, Berserker. I’ll suck your brains! Absolutely not. Yeah, no! No! No! There are limits! Pick again! Onslaught. You need a bigger door! Uh… let me bring that up the flagpole real quick! I just gotta call someone. Great! Thank you! Yes! Yes! What do you really want, Megatron? What anyone wants, human: to go home.


Reader Comments

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *